Please note: The materials in these proceedings contain the work, data, and opinions of the ordering propecia authors and drug generic cialis presenters. Restore America's Estuaries is not responsible for any errors, nor do these materials necessarily reflect or represent the views and policies of Restore America's Estuaries. In addition, a number of next day delivery cialis try it presenters requested that their work not be included in these online proceedings. Any and all questions regarding the materials presented should be directed to the original authors. To find a particular talk, use the presenter's last name and, if needed, refer to the conference program booklet and associated Final Addendum.

  

cover page summit program book 2014 final high-res 102114Download the 7th National Summit Program

 

For a complete list of concurrent session presentations, download the Final Addendum here

 

We are grateful to the U.S. Geological Society for supporting the viagra rx exchange of science and knowledge by providing funds for publication of the Summit Proceedings.

 

logo usgs

 

Monday, November 3, 2014

 

 Room

 Concurrent Session I

11:00AM - 12:30 PM

 Concurrent Session II

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM

 Concurrent Session III

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

  NH 10

 Douglas   Leigh

 Grannis   Morningstar

Pace_Boyd   Subramanian

  NH 11

 Davidson   Mason

Reed

 Fisher     Moser
  NH 12

 Asucion   Danchuk

Fris    Skaggs

 Moser_Crosshairs

 Bellefond   Bourgeois

Floberg    OConnell 

Richards

  NH 13  Huang  Ellis    Larenas   Shead

 Bosma    Kirshen   Pap

Savercool

 CH AB

 Antos   Dennison

Lyerly   Phillips

 Beard   Erickson  

Porthouse   Walser 

Wilson

 Jeffrey   Koslow

Muller

 CH DE

 Arnold   Baumann

Cai   Newton

 Washburn   Wowk
 CH GH

 Crooks   Howard

Richardson

Emmett-Mattox   Moore

Pidgeon   Sutton-Grier 

 Burchell   Devier

Emmer   Perez

CH JK

 Gorham   Henisak

Sites

 Adamowitz   Basso 

Ernst   Guiteras   Hancock

Holcomb   Whitbeck

MD 1  Mengerink   Roche

Freeman   Retana

Sanborn   Stoddard 

 MD 2

 Buckner   Davis

French   Lord   Ullrich

 Bassetti   Doss

Johannessen   Ruth

 Cole   Loerzel   Sherrouse

Van-Riper

MD 3

 Hancock   Raulerson

Ravit   Toline

 Coakley   Kerns

Tromble   Uphoff

 Bui   Touzinsky
MD 4

 Dalbom   Snow   Spenst

Wigglesworth

 Lawler   Reiner

Valoppi

Brake   Burger

Farrell-Hooker

Sekich-QuinnSekich-Quinn 

 

Tuesday, November 4, 2014

 Room 

 Concurrent Session IV

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM

 Concurrent Session V

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

 Concurrent Session VI

2:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Concurrent Session VII

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

 NH 10

 Banks   Brown_Mk

Ortego   Suedel

 Boyd   Currin

Drinkwin_Kaufman

Duhring

 Hauser

Van Norstrand

Obrien_Green

Wiley

 Boicourt   

Goodin   Servold

  NH 11  

 Bennett   Miller

Shultz   Vuxton

 McCann

 Davis   Marela

Peyronnin

  NH 12

 Bossio   Collins

Wenzel

 DeMunda   

Seldomridge

Weishar

 Eickenberg

 Hummel   Martz

McArdle   

 NH 13

 Charter   Kaderka

Peyronnin   Sutter

 Hartmann_Moore

Jung   Whitehouse

 Felt_Whelan

 Felter   Fox

Lathrop   Love

Whechhel

 CH AB

 Brunner   Lubetkin

Russonelle   Tori

 McGee  

Pagliarulo

 Reed_D

Schmerfeld

 Carey

 Fleckenstein 

Freeman Kanabrod

 Johnson

Michelsen  Turner

 CH DE

 Cebrian   Loomis

Ross    Yoskowitz

 Cross   Katagi

Smith   Tucker

Ignite-1   Ignite-2

Ignite-3   Ignite-4

Ignite-5   Ignite-6

Ignite-7

 Boase   Bohling

Pranckus

CH GH

Rogers   Smith_T

Tang  Walker

Aikens   Martin

Battey  McClain

Harris

Alderson

Bourgeois

Lawrence

McCreary

Allen_M  

Jacobs

CH JK

 Bowron_Graham

Dobberstine

Pfeifer   Ries

 Hoyt   Johnson_K

Lohnes

 Eisenbise

Guttman

Overcash  Sturm

 Flynn   Kang

Lewis_A

Nadeau

MD 1

  Escude

Lagumbay

LeBlanc

Peyronnin

 

 Becker  Bohlander

Craig   Hwang

 
 MD 2

 Campelone

Cosentino_Manning

Hum   York

 Bayliss   Herzog

Klonsky   Gardner

 Dumesnil  Walters

Janeski

 Biddle   OBrien

Serenbetz

Stedman

MD 3

 Campagna_Dilks

 

 Blum   Delgardo

Hersel   Scott

 Blackhart  Infante

Ostroff  Whelan

 Davis_J  Peyton

DeBruyckere

Devers

Riseng_Wehrly

MD 4

 Belaire  Durance

Gayle   Marcus

 

 Lewis_K  Precht

Weller

 Rizzo_Krest

Smith_J

Whitlock

 Anspacher_Meyer

 

Wednesday, November 5, 2014

 

 Room

 Concurrent Session VIII

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

 Concurrent Session IX

1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

 Concurrent Session X

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM

NH 10

 Donnelly  Pringle 

Ray-Culp

 Johannessen   Miller

Sapp   Schnabel

 Cebrian   Ferraro

Herder   Webb

  NH 11  Lewandowski

 Deegan   Smith

Lansdale  LoBue-Maher

 Davis   Heft   Petty

Schwenk

  NH 12

 Auermuller  Elwell  Long

Bannister-Carey-Kothera

 Antonelis  Barnea

Bilkovic  Drinkwin 

Rezzullo

 Jordan  Karrh  Seitz

Whigham

 NH 13
 CH AB

 McNally   Sharp  Sipocz

Vander- Schaaf

 Broadhurst  Hines Zemel

Leverone-Kane

 CH DE  Feurt  Needelman

 Berrio  Linder  McMann

Thomson

 Roberson Panel
 CH GH  Thompson

 Narra   Nelsen  Polefka

Chang

 Goldsborough

Lacatell  Lusk  Murray

CH JK  Adimey   Frazel  Palmer

 Ball   Covi   Mann  

Stauffer

 Grimaldo  Orr  Wilcox

Zippin

MD 1

 Cole-Ekberg  Curson

Ferguson

 Cox   Royster  Green

Larson   Terry

 MD 2

 Engler-Uiterwyk   Hudson

Petrell

 Bricker   Muller   Myers

Pitts

MD 3  DeBruyckere  Lovelace   Telesetsky

 Armstrong   Hunt Kelsall

Oakley   Cornell

MD 4  Lipsky   Murphy  Pinet  Lederhouse   Osborne

 Burford  Herrin  Pully

Sprague-McLean

MD 5 Stone    Sweeney Bartel

Milne   Norris   Phillips

Klay