Summit 2016: Proceedings

2016 Summit: Proceedings

Please reference the 2016 Program Book to find the session & presentation you are looking for.

Monday, December 12

Session I

Anderson Brown
Beal
Brandy Foley
Branigan
Cawood
Crooks
Currin
Davis
DeFreese
Emmett-Mattox
Field
Fulton
Gedan
Glenn
Graham
Grandy
Gregory
Hanisak
Hansen
Harris
Jacoby
Jones
Khalil
Lewis
Lutz
Miller
Miner
Modjeski
Montay
Morrison
Ogonosky
Reed
Reynolds Sutter Johnson Barnes Murth
Ries
Schnabel
Slacum
Tomasko
Tully
Turner
Walters
Westby
Wetz
Wilde
Woodard

Session II

Abibou
Auster
Bray
Buskey
Carter
Clark
DeAngelis
Dodson
Donnelly
Haydt
Johnson
Lykens
Mack
Montagna
Morkill
Olsen
Parish
Pirtle
Pollack
Roddenberry
R Clark
Simpson
Smith
Smith
Stoughton
Valente
Wayles

Session III

Armitage
Ashcraft
Battle
Birch
Blomberg
Bowie
Cardoch
Chan
Chavez
Clark
Coakley
Crisman
Dickison
Goeden
Grunden
Guillon
Havel
Hudson
Konchar
Lankford
Mendelson
Modjeski
Mohan
Moss
Niedzwiecki Senatori Horsley Parece Gottlieb Daley
O’Meara
Opdyke
Orr
Raulerson
Reichert
Roberts
Robison
Rogerson
Samek
Sheehan
Skrabel Simon
Smythe
 
Tuesday, December 13

Session IV

Adamowicz
Ammerman
Berkley
Bohling
Branco
Brosnan
Carle
Chaffee
Costa
Davis
Derby
Enache
Ferraro
Gossett
Grable
Guillon
Hancock
Haner
Hanke
Henderson
Hoffman
Jackson
Johnson
Kroll
Lewandowski
Lowe
McCrary
McIntyne
Mikula
Miller
Musci
Noordyk
Olson
Peccini
Pollack
Purinton
Redding
Robbins
Ross
Schmidt
Smith
Sorge Johnson Santa Mullins Whelchel
Strange
Tedesco
Thomson
Vasslides
Vella
Walters
White
Whitin

Session V

Ambrose
Bell
Bohlen
Boudreau
Boyer
Brown
Carruthers
Chasse
Colden
Craghan
Guiteras
Heemsoth
Helbrecht
Hoskins
Inman
LaPeyre
Largier-Cooper
Leverone
Levitz
Lieberman
Lowe
Madhosingh-Hector
Mastenbrook
Miller
Miller Chasse
Modjeski
NewcomerJohnson
Nickerson
ORourke
Ortego
Plage
Price
Rizzo
Scarborough
Schang
Seldomridge
Sempier
Stein
Subramanian
Terrell
Walch
Wilson
Wilson
Wilson Beck
Ziehr
Zuba

Session VI

Andrews
Angarone
Ball
Baustian
Beduhn
Boyer
Burdick
Castellan
Castelli
Circa
Conner
Cooper
Dausman
DeAngelis
Deitche
Donnelly
Everett
Floberg Hicks
Hartzel
Hazelwood
Henkel
Hodges
Holcomb-Lusk
Hosey
Hutchins
Janasie
Jaworski
Klay
Lambert
Latta
Lopez
Mahan
Marcy
Mitchell
Pace
Paciorek
Reed
Reiss
Royster
Shostik
Shubert
Sloane
Slovinsky
Tate
Toline
Truxillo
Whitesall
Wyman
Yoskowitz

Session VII

Angarone
Baumann
Beck
Benson
Boyd
Brockbank
Carle
Coble
Couture
Doll
Ellis
Ellis
Fetherston-Resch
FinziHart
Fricano
Gilliam
Gonzalez
Greenfeld
Hinesley
Hohman
Hollweg
Hutto
Jay
Keeler
Kobrinski
Kraft
Kreeger
Lane
Majka
Melby
Miller
Mitchell
Munson
Prado
Royle
Shepard
Shepard
Small-Lorenz
Spies
Steyer
Thompson
Tyler
Veloz
Webb
Wedding
Weishar
Westerfield
Wilkins
Wednesday, December 14

Session VIII

Bankey
Berlin
Boicourt
Brasher
Collier
Cutrofello-Eddy
Dalbom
Darnell
Deis
DeMarco
Donegan
Faghin
Fleeger
Hou
January-Bevers
Jurczyk
Landry
Leo
Lin
Long
Lynn
McClenachan
McCullough
Meselhe
Miller
Moore
Myers
Nutters
ODonnel-Nadeau
Piazza
Santoni
Schnabel
Scott
Smith
Stedman
Stelk
Thorhaug
Zengel

Session IX

Atkinson
Bergeron
Bimrose
Blanchard
Boase
Boswell
Boudreau
Bui
Bunsick
Condrey
Coon
Cornwell
Deloria
Dunten
Engeman
Godshall
Grim
Haggar
Hamilton
Hodde
Hoskins
Janasie
King
Koehler
Krug
Leduc-Lapierre
Marsh
McGowan
Miller
Mooney
Osborn
Pace
Pairis
Paul
Robadue
Schneemann
Schwacke
Shadel
Sherman
Staver
Stevenson
Stewart
Sturtevant
Sutherland
Turner
Wright

Session X

Blancher
Covi
Culver
DeLuca
Fell
Gwin
Herder
Jefferson
Kent
Love
MacLeod
Martinez
Polk
Power
Reiner
Roth
Rubinoff Robadue
Rupprecht
Seiden
Servold
Smith
Smythe
Tirpak
Trueblood
Vuxton