2018 Summit: Proceedings

2018 Summit: Proceedings

Please reference the 2018 Program Book to find the session & presentation you are looking for.

Monday, December 10

Session I

Baca
Bell
Bennett
Brown
Chasse
Cooper
Doughty
Figueroa
Galavotti Santoni
Goodrich
Havel
Jordaan
Kroll
Lanier
Largier
Lewis
Lowe
Miller
Pemberton
Riege
Schwartz Selvaraj
Spalding
Starbuck
Subramanian
Sweeney
Talley Venuti
Thorne
Trentacoste
Valiela
Whitcraft
Wilkinson
Zucker

Session II

Aiello
Andrews
Ardito
Bendick
Berlin Bohmholdt
Bridges
Cebrian
Ellison
Fonseca
Garrity
Geraghty
Gibson
Hanson Ekren
Holloway
Honma
Kinkade
Mackinnon
Nihipali
Nordby
Olson
Palmer
Schmidt
Stone
Tomasko
VanderSchalie
Walton
Webb
Winter Whelan

Session III

Alcott
Ambrose
Bentz
Bimrose
Bohmholdt
Brophy
Brown-Stevens
Brown M
Buesseler
Buxton
Chasse
Clinton
Colgan
DeFreese
Dietz
Fettus
Findlay
George
Haner
Heming
Howe
Hutto
January-Bevers
Lowe
Mann
Marsh
Maschal
Merrill
Park
Patterson
Perkol-Finkel
Sanger
Stevens
Toft
Victor
Wasson Frakes
Weber
Whittle
Wondolleck
Wren
          
Tuesday, December 11

Session IV

Bell
Boudreau
Burke
Corson
Cosentino-Manning
Duball
Greiner
Hansen Et Al
Heatlie
Johnston
Lunde Et Al
Marcus
Opel
Paolucci
Payne
Peabody
Perry
Pirani
Plage
Roddenberry
Ross
Tunstead
Vasslides
Wasson
Watson
Wills
Woodard
Zabin
Zacherl

Session V

Ball
Bretos
Cardona
Carlson
Cereghino Steger
Chasse
Chasse Presentation
Cira
Corson
Couture
Craghan
Fang
Fleckenstein
Geselbracht
Heatlie Sims
Hilke
Hwang
Kennedy
Landry
Leckwee
Leija
Lowe
Lusk
McBrien
McCann
Molnar
Moyer Radabaugh
Pabon
Rangel
Schwartz
Shea
Sheehan
Stratton
Tranmer
Tunnell
Weishar
Whitesall
Yaffee

Session VI

Anderson
Bendick
Berninger
Charron
Cochran
Davenport
Dix
Doerr
Donnelly
Engeman
Freedman
Godshall
Grubbs Johnston
Hanisak
Harris
Haydt
Howard
Kettles
Knisel
Lacatell
Mattei
Miller
Moss
Nichols
Niebuhr
Quigley
Samek
Sanford
Schwartz-Lesberg
Simpson
Smith
Souders
Sutter
Swails
Twigg
Winter-Whelan

Session VII

Balasubramanyam
Beal
Beyeler
Blandford
Cardiff
Carlisle Engler
Fevold
Ford
Goeden
Goeden Khalil
Gonzalez
Heady
Jesperson
Konchar
Koslov
Matella
McGee
Morison
Murray
O'Connor
Pett Jones
Porter
Potter
Revell
Ries
Ross Clark
Russell
Salinas
Schlosser
Specht
Thomas
Toms
Veloz
Vinhateiro
Walters
Warner
Wayles
Wright
Zehnder
Wednesday, December 12

Session VIII

Anderson
Bridges
Brophy
Brown
Burdick
Burkholder
Closek
Collins
Curson
Dalbom
Fauver
Ferguson
FinziHart
Harman
Lester
Madon
Meadows
Montgomery
Murray
Norton
Ogburn
Pilato
Radabaugh
Ramseur
Royster
Sadrpour
Safran
Sekich
Taylor
Theroux
Thomas
Tortorici
Watts
Whitebeck
Wise-West
Wuycheck
Yednock

Session IX

Abibou
Allen
Angelini
Blum
Bourgeois
Chasten
Clark
Currin
D'Arcy
DeQuattro
Divita
Dobson Chesnutt
Findlay
Forbes
Girgenti
Green
Harter
Janowski
Jefferson
Kingsley-Smith
Kroeger
Lathrop
Lovejoy
Mandoske
Murray
Parker
Plane
Raposa
Richardson Stratton
Ries
Riley
Royster Chesnutt
Royster Chesnutt Dobson
Schuchat
Sheng
Shipman
Smith
Sparks
Stauffer
Stein Dobson Lussier
Stratton King Clark
Thorne
VanZomeren
Waldbillig
White Crist Veloz
Yamato

Session X

Ambrose
Basili
Battalio
Beagle
Berman
Boudreau
Boughton
Bowron
Boyd
Chapman
Davis
Dugan
Finnemore
Garske-Garcia
Garvey
Grubbs
Hampson
Hardgrave
Hubbard
Jones
Lennox
Lerma
Levitz
Lydon
Mitchell
Park
Pretzlav
Raulerson
Trueblood
Utku Mooney
Whitcraft
Whitman
Wilde
Wilder
 

Comments are closed.